GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
B

Billion Electric Co

3027.TW 18.55 +0.54%

Close of 16 October 2026, in TWD — never converted.

Billion Electric Co — daily TWSE:3027

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Billion Electric Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Information Technology listings

Latest on Billion Electric Co

Frequently asked questions

What is Billion Electric Co's ticker?

Billion Electric Co trades as 3027.TW on Taiwan Stock Exchange, under ISIN TW0003027009.

What was Billion Electric Co's last closing price?

18.55 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in TWD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Billion Electric Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.