GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
D

DT Midstream

DTM 123.67 +4.09%

Close of 16 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

DT Midstream — daily DTM Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Energy listings

Latest on DT Midstream

Frequently asked questions

What is DT Midstream's ticker?

DT Midstream trades as DTM on its US listing, under ISIN US23345M1071.

What was DT Midstream's last closing price?

123.67 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for DT Midstream?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.