GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
Y

Yeebo (International Holdings)

259.HK
Yeebo (International Holdings) — daily HKEX:259

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Yeebo (International Holdings) on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Yeebo (International Holdings)'s ticker?

Yeebo (International Holdings) trades as 259.HK on HKEX, under ISIN BMG9835R1051.

What was Yeebo (International Holdings)'s last closing price?

We have not recorded a close for this listing yet. The chart above carries live pricing from TradingView.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Yeebo (International Holdings)?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.