GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
S

Stride Property

SPG.NZ 1.05 -0.94%

Close of 16 October 2026, in NZD — never converted.

Stride Property — daily NZX:SPG

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Stride Property on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Stride Property's ticker?

Stride Property trades as SPG.NZ on NZX, under ISIN NZSPGE0001S2.

What was Stride Property's last closing price?

1.05 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in NZD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Stride Property?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.