GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
O

Onespaworld Holdings

OSW 23.85 -0.25%

Close of 16 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

Onespaworld Holdings — daily OSW Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Onespaworld Holdings's ticker?

Onespaworld Holdings trades as OSW on its US listing, under ISIN BSP736841136.

What was Onespaworld Holdings's last closing price?

23.85 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Onespaworld Holdings?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.