GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
O

Osisko Gold Ro

OR 35.55 +1.11%

Close of 16 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

Osisko Gold Ro — daily OR Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Materials listings

Latest on Osisko Gold Ro

Frequently asked questions

What is Osisko Gold Ro's ticker?

Osisko Gold Ro trades as OR on its US listing, under ISIN CA68827L1013.

What was Osisko Gold Ro's last closing price?

35.55 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Osisko Gold Ro?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.