GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
J

Johnson & Johnson

JNJ 258.45 +1.44%

Close of 7 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

Johnson & Johnson — daily JNJ Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Health Care listings

Latest on Johnson & Johnson

Frequently asked questions

What is Johnson & Johnson's ticker?

Johnson & Johnson trades as JNJ on its US listing, under ISIN US4781601046.

What was Johnson & Johnson's last closing price?

258.45 on 7 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Johnson & Johnson?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.