GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
A

AMTD Digital

HKD 1.68 +0.60%

Close of 16 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

AMTD Digital — daily HKD Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Information Technology listings

Latest on AMTD Digital

Frequently asked questions

What is AMTD Digital's ticker?

AMTD Digital trades as HKD on its US listing, under ISIN US00180N1019.

What was AMTD Digital's last closing price?

1.68 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for AMTD Digital?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.