GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
F

Flexsteel Industries

FLXS 84.01 -3.18%

Close of 16 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

Flexsteel Industries — daily FLXS Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Flexsteel Industries's ticker?

Flexsteel Industries trades as FLXS on its US listing, under ISIN US3393821034.

What was Flexsteel Industries's last closing price?

84.01 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Flexsteel Industries?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.