GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
A

Arab Sea Information Systems Company SJSC

7201.SR 4.05 -1.22%

Close of 21 October 2026, in SAR — never converted.

Arab Sea Information Systems Company SJSC — daily TADAWUL:7201

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Arab Sea Information Systems Company SJSC on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Information Technology listings

Latest on Arab Sea Information Systems Company SJSC

Frequently asked questions

What is Arab Sea Information Systems Company SJSC's ticker?

Arab Sea Information Systems Company SJSC trades as 7201.SR on Tadawul, under ISIN SA1520CJGGH7.

What was Arab Sea Information Systems Company SJSC's last closing price?

4.05 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in SAR and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Arab Sea Information Systems Company SJSC?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.