GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
F

Financial Partners Group Co

7148.T 1,645 +2.30%

Close of 16 October 2026, in JPY — never converted.

Financial Partners Group Co — daily TSE:7148

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Financial Partners Group Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Financials listings

Latest on Financial Partners Group Co

Frequently asked questions

What is Financial Partners Group Co's ticker?

Financial Partners Group Co trades as 7148.T on Tokyo Stock Exchange, under ISIN JP3166990006.

What was Financial Partners Group Co's last closing price?

1,645 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in JPY and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Financial Partners Group Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.