GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
B

Bank of Guizhou Co

6199.HK 0.94 +1.08%

Close of 16 October 2026, in HKD — never converted.

Bank of Guizhou Co — daily HKEX:6199

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Bank of Guizhou Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Bank of Guizhou Co's ticker?

Bank of Guizhou Co trades as 6199.HK on HKEX, under ISIN CNE100003PT7.

What was Bank of Guizhou Co's last closing price?

0.94 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in HKD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Bank of Guizhou Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.