GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
T

TYK Medicines

2410.HK 3.23 -2.12%

Close of 16 October 2026, in HKD — never converted.

TYK Medicines — daily HKEX:2410

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View TYK Medicines on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is TYK Medicines's ticker?

TYK Medicines trades as 2410.HK on HKEX, under ISIN CNE100006L34.

What was TYK Medicines's last closing price?

3.23 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in HKD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for TYK Medicines?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.