GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
V

Vontobel Holding

VONN.SW 90.30 +1.57%

Close of 21 October 2026, in CHF — never converted.

Vontobel Holding — daily SIX:VONN End of day

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Financials listings

Latest on Vontobel Holding

Frequently asked questions

What is Vontobel Holding's ticker?

Vontobel Holding trades as VONN.SW on SIX, under ISIN CH0012335540.

What was Vontobel Holding's last closing price?

90.30 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in CHF and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Vontobel Holding?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.