GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
V

VIB Vermoegen

VIH1.DE 2.50 -3.85%

Close of 21 October 2026, in EUR — never converted.

VIB Vermoegen — daily XETR:VIH1 End of day

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Real Estate listings

Latest on VIB Vermoegen

Frequently asked questions

What is VIB Vermoegen's ticker?

VIB Vermoegen trades as VIH1.DE on XETRA, under ISIN DE000A2YPDD0.

What was VIB Vermoegen's last closing price?

2.50 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in EUR and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for VIB Vermoegen?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.