GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
T

TF Bank

TFBANK.ST 215.00 +1.42%

Close of 21 October 2026, in SEK — never converted.

TF Bank — daily TFBANK

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View TF Bank on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Financials listings

Latest on TF Bank

Frequently asked questions

What is TF Bank's ticker?

TF Bank trades as TFBANK.ST on Nasdaq Stockholm, under ISIN SE0025666969.

What was TF Bank's last closing price?

215.00 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in SEK and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for TF Bank?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.