GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
P

Parlem Telecom Companyia de Telecomunicacions

PAR.MC 0.87 0.00%

Close of 16 October 2026, in EUR — never converted.

Parlem Telecom Companyia de Telecomunicacions — daily BME:PAR Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Parlem Telecom Companyia de Telecomunicacions's ticker?

Parlem Telecom Companyia de Telecomunicacions trades as PAR.MC on BME, under ISIN ES0105561007.

What was Parlem Telecom Companyia de Telecomunicacions's last closing price?

0.87 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in EUR and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Parlem Telecom Companyia de Telecomunicacions?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.