GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
O

Oxley Bridge Acquisition

OBA 10.35 -0.10%

Close of 22 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

Oxley Bridge Acquisition — daily OBA Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Oxley Bridge Acquisition's ticker?

Oxley Bridge Acquisition trades as OBA on its US listing, under ISIN KYG6858G1073.

What was Oxley Bridge Acquisition's last closing price?

10.35 on 22 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Oxley Bridge Acquisition?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.