GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
M

Miluna Acquisition

MMTX 10.23 0.00%

Close of 21 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

Miluna Acquisition — daily MMTX Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Miluna Acquisition's ticker?

Miluna Acquisition trades as MMTX on its US listing, under ISIN KYG6180J1004.

What was Miluna Acquisition's last closing price?

10.23 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Miluna Acquisition?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.