GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
C

Cadence Minerals

KDNC.L 4.60p -2.13%

Close of 23 October 2026, in GBp — never converted.

Cadence Minerals — daily KDNC

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Cadence Minerals on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Cadence Minerals's ticker?

Cadence Minerals trades as KDNC.L on LSE, under ISIN GB00BJP0B151.

What was Cadence Minerals's last closing price?

4.60p on 23 October 2026. The figure is in GBp and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Cadence Minerals?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.