GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
H

Harleysville Financial

HARL 33.20 +0.30%

Close of 22 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

Harleysville Financial — daily HARL Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Harleysville Financial's ticker?

Harleysville Financial trades as HARL on its US listing, under ISIN US41284E1001.

What was Harleysville Financial's last closing price?

33.20 on 22 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Harleysville Financial?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.