GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
F

First Northern Community Bancorp

FNRN 16.28 -0.31%

Close of 21 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

First Northern Community Bancorp — daily FNRN Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is First Northern Community Bancorp's ticker?

First Northern Community Bancorp trades as FNRN on its US listing, under ISIN US3359251036.

What was First Northern Community Bancorp's last closing price?

16.28 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for First Northern Community Bancorp?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.