GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
D

Decent Holding

DXST 1.21 +4.31%

Close of 23 October 2026, in USD — never converted.

Decent Holding — daily DXST Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Industrials listings

Latest on Decent Holding

Frequently asked questions

What is Decent Holding's ticker?

Decent Holding trades as DXST on its US listing, under ISIN KYG2748R1065.

What was Decent Holding's last closing price?

1.21 on 23 October 2026. The figure is in USD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Decent Holding?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.