GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
C

Cerro De Pasco Resources

CDPR.V 0.72 0.00%

Close of 21 October 2026, in CAD — never converted.

Cerro De Pasco Resources — daily TSXV:CDPR Delayed

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Cerro De Pasco Resources's ticker?

Cerro De Pasco Resources trades as CDPR.V on TSX Venture, under ISIN CA1568281051.

What was Cerro De Pasco Resources's last closing price?

0.72 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in CAD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Cerro De Pasco Resources?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.