GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
A

Articore Group

ATG.AX 0.39 0.00%

Close of 16 October 2026, in AUD — never converted.

Articore Group — daily ASX:ATG

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Articore Group on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Articore Group's ticker?

Articore Group trades as ATG.AX on ASX, under ISIN AU0000303976.

What was Articore Group's last closing price?

0.39 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in AUD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Articore Group?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.