GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
M

Mammy Mart Holdings

9823.T 938 -0.53%

Close of 19 October 2026, in JPY — never converted.

Mammy Mart Holdings — daily TSE:9823

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Mammy Mart Holdings on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Mammy Mart Holdings's ticker?

Mammy Mart Holdings trades as 9823.T on Tokyo Stock Exchange, under ISIN JP3870200007.

What was Mammy Mart Holdings's last closing price?

938 on 19 October 2026. The figure is in JPY and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Mammy Mart Holdings?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.