GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
W

Waja Company SJSC

9560.SR 6.20 —

Close of 21 October 2026, in SAR — never converted.

Waja Company SJSC — daily TADAWUL:9560

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Waja Company SJSC on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Waja Company SJSC's ticker?

Waja Company SJSC trades as 9560.SR on Tadawul, under ISIN SA15P1D4LC16.

What was Waja Company SJSC's last closing price?

6.20 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in SAR and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Waja Company SJSC?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.