GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
Z

Zhongshi Minan Holdings

8283.HK 0.13 -1.49%

Close of 16 October 2026, in HKD — never converted.

Zhongshi Minan Holdings — daily HKEX:8283

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Zhongshi Minan Holdings on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Zhongshi Minan Holdings's ticker?

Zhongshi Minan Holdings trades as 8283.HK on HKEX, under ISIN KYG9897M1270.

What was Zhongshi Minan Holdings's last closing price?

0.13 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in HKD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Zhongshi Minan Holdings?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.