GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
S

Spec Products

7718.TWO 45.55 -0.33%

Close of 21 October 2026, in TWD — never converted.

Spec Products — daily TPEX:7718

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Spec Products on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Spec Products's ticker?

Spec Products trades as 7718.TWO on Taipei Exchange, under ISIN TW0007718009.

What was Spec Products's last closing price?

45.55 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in TWD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Spec Products?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.