GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
T

Tan Chong International

693.HK
Tan Chong International — daily HKEX:693

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Tan Chong International on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Tan Chong International's ticker?

Tan Chong International trades as 693.HK on HKEX, under ISIN BMG8667Z1023.

What was Tan Chong International's last closing price?

We have not recorded a close for this listing yet. The chart above carries live pricing from TradingView.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Tan Chong International?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.