GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
G

Grade Upon Technology

6739.TWO 960.00 +0.42%

Close of 16 October 2026, in TWD — never converted.

Grade Upon Technology — daily TPEX:6739

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Grade Upon Technology on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Grade Upon Technology's ticker?

Grade Upon Technology trades as 6739.TWO on Taipei Exchange, under ISIN TW0006739006.

What was Grade Upon Technology's last closing price?

960.00 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in TWD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Grade Upon Technology?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.