GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
S

Shirai Electronics Industrial Co

6658.T 447 +1.36%

Close of 16 October 2026, in JPY — never converted.

Shirai Electronics Industrial Co — daily TSE:6658

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Shirai Electronics Industrial Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Shirai Electronics Industrial Co's ticker?

Shirai Electronics Industrial Co trades as 6658.T on Tokyo Stock Exchange, under ISIN JP3369500008.

What was Shirai Electronics Industrial Co's last closing price?

447 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in JPY and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Shirai Electronics Industrial Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.