GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
D

Deltamac Taiwan Co

6144.TWO 13.50 +1.50%

Close of 16 October 2026, in TWD — never converted.

Deltamac Taiwan Co — daily TPEX:6144

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Deltamac Taiwan Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Deltamac Taiwan Co's ticker?

Deltamac Taiwan Co trades as 6144.TWO on Taipei Exchange, under ISIN TW0006144009.

What was Deltamac Taiwan Co's last closing price?

13.50 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in TWD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Deltamac Taiwan Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.