GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
R

Reliance Securities Co

6027.TWO 15.50 +8.01%

Close of 16 October 2026, in TWD — never converted.

Reliance Securities Co — daily TPEX:6027

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Reliance Securities Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Financials listings

Latest on Reliance Securities Co

Frequently asked questions

What is Reliance Securities Co's ticker?

Reliance Securities Co trades as 6027.TWO on Taipei Exchange, under ISIN TW0006027006.

What was Reliance Securities Co's last closing price?

15.50 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in TWD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Reliance Securities Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.