GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
I

Iyogin Holdings

5830.T 3,480 -1.19%

Close of 19 October 2026, in JPY — never converted.

Iyogin Holdings — daily TSE:5830

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Iyogin Holdings on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Financials listings

Latest on Iyogin Holdings

Frequently asked questions

What is Iyogin Holdings's ticker?

Iyogin Holdings trades as 5830.T on Tokyo Stock Exchange, under ISIN JP3149700001.

What was Iyogin Holdings's last closing price?

3,480 on 19 October 2026. The figure is in JPY and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Iyogin Holdings?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.