GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
S

Shish Industries

540693.BO
Shish Industries — daily BSE:540693 End of day

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Shish Industries's ticker?

Shish Industries trades as 540693.BO on BSE, under ISIN INE145Y01023.

What was Shish Industries's last closing price?

We have not recorded a close for this listing yet. The chart above carries live pricing from TradingView.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Shish Industries?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.