GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
G

Guru Krupa Gems and Jewellery

540545.BO
Guru Krupa Gems and Jewellery — daily BSE:540545 End of day

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Guru Krupa Gems and Jewellery's ticker?

Guru Krupa Gems and Jewellery trades as 540545.BO on BSE, under ISIN INE986W01016.

What was Guru Krupa Gems and Jewellery's last closing price?

We have not recorded a close for this listing yet. The chart above carries live pricing from TradingView.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Guru Krupa Gems and Jewellery?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.