GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
G

Golden Crest Education & Services

540062.BO
Golden Crest Education & Services — daily BSE:540062 End of day

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Golden Crest Education & Services's ticker?

Golden Crest Education & Services trades as 540062.BO on BSE, under ISIN INE222U01010.

What was Golden Crest Education & Services's last closing price?

We have not recorded a close for this listing yet. The chart above carries live pricing from TradingView.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Golden Crest Education & Services?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.