GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
N

Navkar Urbanstructure

531494.BO
Navkar Urbanstructure — daily BSE:531494 End of day

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Navkar Urbanstructure's ticker?

Navkar Urbanstructure trades as 531494.BO on BSE, under ISIN INE268H01044.

What was Navkar Urbanstructure's last closing price?

We have not recorded a close for this listing yet. The chart above carries live pricing from TradingView.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Navkar Urbanstructure?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.