GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
N

Natural Capsules

524654.BO
Natural Capsules — daily BSE:524654 End of day

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Natural Capsules's ticker?

Natural Capsules trades as 524654.BO on BSE, under ISIN INE936B01015.

What was Natural Capsules's last closing price?

We have not recorded a close for this listing yet. The chart above carries live pricing from TradingView.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Natural Capsules?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.