GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
M

Manbro Industries

512595.BO
Manbro Industries — daily BSE:512595 End of day

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Manbro Industries's ticker?

Manbro Industries trades as 512595.BO on BSE, under ISIN INE348N01034.

What was Manbro Industries's last closing price?

We have not recorded a close for this listing yet. The chart above carries live pricing from TradingView.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Manbro Industries?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.