GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
D

DIVA Laboratories

4153.TWO 31.15 +1.96%

Close of 16 October 2026, in TWD — never converted.

DIVA Laboratories — daily TPEX:4153

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View DIVA Laboratories on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is DIVA Laboratories's ticker?

DIVA Laboratories trades as 4153.TWO on Taipei Exchange, under ISIN TW0004153002.

What was DIVA Laboratories's last closing price?

31.15 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in TWD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for DIVA Laboratories?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.