GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
S

Saudi Company for Hardware SACO SJSC

4008.SR 15.70 -1.88%

Close of 21 October 2026, in SAR — never converted.

Saudi Company for Hardware SACO SJSC — daily TADAWUL:4008

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Saudi Company for Hardware SACO SJSC on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Saudi Company for Hardware SACO SJSC's ticker?

Saudi Company for Hardware SACO SJSC trades as 4008.SR on Tadawul, under ISIN SA13Q051UK14.

What was Saudi Company for Hardware SACO SJSC's last closing price?

15.70 on 21 October 2026. The figure is in SAR and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Saudi Company for Hardware SACO SJSC?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.