GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
H

Hit Co

378A.T 891 +2.30%

Close of 16 October 2026, in JPY — never converted.

Hit Co — daily TSE:378A

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Hit Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Communication Services listings

Latest on Hit Co

Frequently asked questions

What is Hit Co's ticker?

Hit Co trades as 378A.T on Tokyo Stock Exchange, under ISIN JP3791960002.

What was Hit Co's last closing price?

891 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in JPY and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Hit Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.