GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
I

Intertrade Co

3747.T 432 +1.17%

Close of 16 October 2026, in JPY — never converted.

Intertrade Co — daily TSE:3747

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Intertrade Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Information Technology listings

Latest on Intertrade Co

Frequently asked questions

What is Intertrade Co's ticker?

Intertrade Co trades as 3747.T on Tokyo Stock Exchange, under ISIN JP3152810002.

What was Intertrade Co's last closing price?

432 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in JPY and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Intertrade Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.