GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
E

Eclat Forever Machinery Co

3485.TWO 239.00 -3.63%

Close of 16 October 2026, in TWD — never converted.

Eclat Forever Machinery Co — daily TPEX:3485

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Eclat Forever Machinery Co on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Other Information Technology listings

Latest on Eclat Forever Machinery Co

Frequently asked questions

What is Eclat Forever Machinery Co's ticker?

Eclat Forever Machinery Co trades as 3485.TWO on Taipei Exchange, under ISIN TW0003485009.

What was Eclat Forever Machinery Co's last closing price?

239.00 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in TWD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Eclat Forever Machinery Co?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.