GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
E

E-Commodities Holdings

1733.HK 0.69 -1.44%

Close of 16 October 2026, in HKD — never converted.

E-Commodities Holdings — daily HKEX:1733

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View E-Commodities Holdings on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is E-Commodities Holdings's ticker?

E-Commodities Holdings trades as 1733.HK on HKEX, under ISIN VGG2921V1067.

What was E-Commodities Holdings's last closing price?

0.69 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in HKD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for E-Commodities Holdings?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.