GBAF Logo
Global Banking & Finance Awards® 2026 Nominations open, free to enter Nominate now →
B

Baguio Green Group

1397.HK 0.74 0.00%

Close of 16 October 2026, in HKD — never converted.

Baguio Green Group — daily HKEX:1397

No embeddable chart for this listing. TradingView's free widgets do not cover this exchange, and an unsupported symbol would render an error panel rather than a chart.

View Baguio Green Group on TradingView ↗

Chart and prices are provided by TradingView. Global Banking & Finance Review publishes no price data on this page. Nothing here is investment advice. How we cover markets.

Frequently asked questions

What is Baguio Green Group's ticker?

Baguio Green Group trades as 1397.HK on HKEX, under ISIN KYG0697N1007.

What was Baguio Green Group's last closing price?

0.74 on 16 October 2026. The figure is in HKD and is never converted.

Does Global Banking & Finance Review publish price data for Baguio Green Group?

We publish the closing prices we record ourselves, in the currency the instrument trades in. Charts and live quotes come from TradingView. Nothing on this page is investment advice.